過去の試合結果
|
10月02日(日) 住吉公園野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
区民大会決勝戦 |
混合 |
バイキング |
1-3 |
優勝 Scorpions |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
NSボンバーズ |
14-3 |
エンペラーズ |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
S-GORITS |
4-2 |
タイタンズ |
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
10月09日(日) 住之江野球場 A 雨天中止 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ナインスター |
|
ニュードリーム |
2 |
09:30 |
夏季大会 |
B |
フォルテシモ |
|
ハンターズ |
3 |
11:00 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
|
SUNRISE |
4 |
12:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ルースト |
|
テンカラーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
YOUNG GUNS |
|
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
10月09日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 C 雨天中止 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ワールドドリームス |
|
SANDLOT |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
レッドサーモンず。 |
|
ヒラオ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部 |
|
大阪ルパン |
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10月09日(日) 住之江広場B面 B 雨天中止 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ハイテンションBBC |
|
住江パニック |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
アートテックBBC |
|
健正会 |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
S-GORITS |
|
サーファーズ |
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10月16日(日) 柴谷野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
夏季大会 |
D |
ノーリアクション |
7-0 |
ループス・キクモンズ |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
フレンズ |
4-6 |
バレット |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
C |
ブルータス |
0-6 |
八連隊 |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
スターマン |
3-0 |
チャップリン |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
ナベーズ |
3-10 |
No names |
6 |
15:30 |
夏季大会 |
B |
マイティーボンジャック |
3-2 |
ALL JAPAN |
|
10月16日(日) 住之江広場B面 A 2,3試合目は変更 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ハイテンションBBC |
6-3 |
住之江パニック |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
C |
ナインスター |
13-4 |
ニュードリーム |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
ファンキース |
3-6 |
SUNRISE |
5 |
14:00 |
夏季大会 |
C |
ラビット |
0-7 |
Scorpions |
6 |
15:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
サンダース |
1-6 |
オールドデイズ |
ページトップ
|
10月23日(日) 住之江野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
夏季大会 |
B |
フォルテシモ |
1-3 |
ハンターズ |
2 |
10:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
3-B |
SUNRISE |
3 |
12:00 |
夏季大会 |
B |
バイキング |
6-3 |
Realize |
4 |
13:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ルースト |
4-3 |
テンカラーズ |
5 |
15:00 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
D |
トゥルース |
@-1 |
ノーリアクション |
ページトップ
|
10月23日(日) 住吉公園野球場 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ワールドドリームス |
0-9 |
SANDLOT |
2 |
10:30 |
夏季大会 |
B |
マイティーボンジャック |
7-3 |
滝川クリステル |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
S-GORITS |
5-2 |
サーファーズ |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部 |
0-7 |
大阪ルパン |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
C |
YOUNG GUNS |
10-11 |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
|
10月30日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C 大阪マラソン開催日 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
アートテックBBC |
9-1 |
健正会 |
2 |
10:30 |
夏季大会 |
C |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
1-7 |
Scorpions |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ALL JAPAN |
1-2 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
C |
栗本鐵工住吉 |
1-8 |
エンドレス |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
B |
信 長 |
3-2 |
トーマス・クルー |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
|