過去の試合結果
|
5月10日(日) 柴谷野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
C |
スピリタス |
4-3 |
飛 龍 |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
ニュードリーム |
0-10 |
特攻(ブッコミ) |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
銀 狼 |
1-2 |
スターマン |
4 |
12:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
栗本鉄工住吉 |
1-13 |
YOUNG GUNS |
5 |
14:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
西口ドリームズ |
10-0 |
大阪フルスイング |
6 |
15:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
1-11 |
タイタンズ |
|
5月17日(日) 住之江野球場 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
ベストオールディーズ |
1-12 |
特攻(ブッコミ) |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
ジャイアンツ |
0-7 |
マイティパーヌ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
B |
大阪RB |
6-1 |
Rookies |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
ノーリアクション |
0-4 |
スターマン |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
SUNRISE |
5-4 |
ヘラクレス |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
B |
バイキングA |
7-0 |
ハリケーン |
ページトップ
|
5月17日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C オリックス杯会場 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
オリックス杯 |
|
|
|
|
|
5月17日(日) 柴谷野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
s.dash |
1-9 |
ハンターズ |
2 |
09:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
ボンバーズ |
5-D |
ヒラオ |
3 |
11:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
フォアベルツ |
0-7 |
西口ドリームズ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
SANDLOT |
14-1 |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
ホワイトストーン |
5-4 |
New Comer |
6 |
15:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
天 授 |
1-0 |
ドリラーズ |
ページトップ
|
5月24日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 A
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
9-4 |
ファンキース |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
スピリタス |
2-6 |
ワールドドリームス |
3 |
11:00 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
フレンズ |
7-13 |
滝川クリステル |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
混合 |
エンドレス |
5-D |
サーファーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
春季大会 |
C |
SUNRISE |
@-1 |
ブルータス |
6 |
15:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
BLAST |
11-3 |
ド ン |
|
5月31日(日) 住吉公園野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部 |
2-6 |
ループス・キクモンズ |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
B |
キングジョー |
0-8 |
大阪RB |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
西口ドリームズ |
2-12 |
ボンバーズ |
4 |
12:30 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
ビッグウェーブ |
3-6 |
ハンターズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
混合 |
ロマンスターズ |
6-5 |
No names |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
混合 |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
10-0 |
ナベーズ |
|
5月31日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 C
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
春季大会 |
C |
ワールドドリームス
|
7-1 |
住之江パニック |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
特攻(ブッコミ) |
3-6 |
金 星 |
3 |
11:00 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
Realize |
3-4 |
飛 龍 |
4 |
12:30 |
春季大会 |
D |
スターマン |
E-6 |
大阪スカイズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
バトルヤンキース |
1-5 |
ホワイトストーン |
ページトップ
|
5月31日(日) 柴谷野球場 A
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
ゴールドロジャー |
4-9 |
サンダース |
2 |
09:30 |
春季大会 |
C |
SUNRISE |
2-7 |
マイティーボンジャック |
3 |
11:00 |
区民大会 |
混合 |
第一稀元素 |
16-0 |
栗本鐵工加賀屋 |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
混合 |
BBスピリット |
0-7 |
征南グッドフェローズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
混合 |
アイボリー |
0-5 |
健正会 |
6 |
15:30 |
春季大会 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
5-3 |
SANDLOT |
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
|