過去の試合結果
|
2月15日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会準決勝 |
B |
信 長 |
C-4 |
ウインベースボールクラブ |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会準決勝 |
B |
大阪RB |
2-0 |
征南グッドフェローズ |
3 |
12:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
ヘラクレス |
6-3 |
スピリタス |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
C |
飛 龍 |
7-0 |
アートテックBBC |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
C |
BLAST |
1-9 |
SUNRISE |
|
2月15日(日) 柴谷野球場 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
s.dash |
5-8 |
金 星 |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
Hファンキース |
0-◎ |
エンジェルキッズ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
4-0 |
フレンズ |
4 |
12:30 |
春季大会 |
D |
バレット |
5-D |
大阪スカイズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
絆 |
25-0 |
フェニックスBBC |
ページトップ
|
2月22日(日) 住之江広場A面 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
春季大会 |
D |
ノーリアクション |
5-1 |
タイタンズ |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
C |
ルースト |
6-0 |
バトルヤンキース |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
ロマンスターズ |
3-2 |
No names |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
C |
ドンキーズ |
両チーム
棄権 |
サーファーズ |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
D |
BBスピリット |
0-7 |
アイボリー |
|
2月22日(日) 住之江広場B面 B
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
0-7 |
SUNRISE |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
D |
金 星 |
3-4 |
銀 狼 |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部 |
9-6 |
エンジェルキッズ |
4 |
13:30 |
春季大会 |
C |
マイティーボンジャック |
5-4 |
クールズ |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
D |
ボンバーズ |
11-1 |
パトリオット |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
月日(日)
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
月日(日)
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
|