過去の試合結果
|
12月06日(日) 住之江野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
D準決勝 |
ボンバーズ |
8-1 |
バレット |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
B |
Realize |
6-3 |
キングジョー |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
征南グッドフェローズ |
2-A |
六反北クラブ |
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ALL JAPAN |
0-2 |
大阪RB |
|
12月06日(日) 住吉公園野球場 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
スピリタス |
7-1 |
ファンキース |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ワールドドリームス
|
0-7 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
C |
天 授 |
2-5 |
住之江パニック |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
B |
Rookies |
3-2 |
第一稀元素 |
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
12月06日(日) 柴谷野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
0-7 |
SUNRISE |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
6-1 |
栗本鐵工住吉 |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
ベストオールディーズ |
4-6 |
特攻(ブッコミ) |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
ルースト |
1-2 |
栗本鐵工加賀屋 |
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12月13日(日) 住之江野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
BLAST |
9-0 |
ループス・キクモンズ |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
サンダース |
0-5 |
Realize |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会決勝戦 |
D |
優勝B-Stars |
2-1 |
ボンバーズ |
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
12月13日(日) 住吉公園野球場 B
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
大阪RB |
9-0 |
ビッグウェーブ |
2 |
10:30 |
特別大会 |
C |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
3-2 |
栗本鐵工加賀屋 |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
テイカ |
0-7 |
フレンズ |
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12月13日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 A 開始時間が1時間遅くなってます |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
タイタンズ |
3-1 |
ロマンスターズ |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
C |
スターマン |
2-1 |
住之江パニック |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
西口ドリームズ |
16-2 |
Hファンキース |
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
|