過去の試合結果
|
11月02日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
バイキングA |
6-1 |
ルーキーズ |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
B |
REALIZE |
7-0 |
ワールドドリームス |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
信 長 |
8-0 |
サンダース |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
B |
New Comer |
0-◎ |
チャップリン |
5 |
15:00 |
夏季大会優勝戦 |
D |
エンドレス |
3-4 |
SUNRISE |
|
11月02日(日) 柴谷野球場 B |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
Rookies |
2-4 |
スピリタス |
2 |
09:30 |
特別大会 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
6-0 |
北 闘 |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ウインベースボールクラブ |
◎-0 |
ブラザーズ |
4 |
12:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
銀 狼 |
3-2 |
ベストオールディーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部 |
両チーム
キケン |
BBスピリット |
ページトップ
|
11月02日(日) 住之江広場B面 A |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
西口ドリームズ |
4-1 |
バレット |
2 |
10:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
レッドブレイズ |
1-0 |
ノーリアクション |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ハイテンションBBC |
5-0 |
アートテックBBC |
4 |
13:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
大阪フルスイング |
0-7 |
日立ファンキース |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
金 星 |
1-3 |
クールズ |
|
11月09日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 B
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
スピリタス |
5-6 |
六反北クラブ |
2 |
09:30 |
夏季大会 |
B |
第一稀元素 |
中止 |
信 長 |
3 |
11:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
飛 龍 |
中止 |
ドリラーズ |
4 |
12:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
エンジェルキッズ |
中止 |
No names |
5 |
14:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
ヒラオ |
中止 |
フレンズ |
|
11月09日(日) 柴谷野球場 A
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ゴールドロジャー |
10-0 |
西口ドリームズ |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
中止 |
ヘラクレス |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
中止 |
SUNRISE |
4 |
12:30 |
特別大会 |
C |
マイティーボンジャック |
中止 |
ラッキーウイナーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ファンキース |
中止 |
フォルテシモ |
ページトップ
|
11月16日(日) 住吉公園野球場 B
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
ルースト |
6-1 |
住之江パニック |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ウインベースボールクラブ |
5-2 |
チャップリン |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
征南グッドフェローズ |
1-0 |
REALIZE |
4 |
13:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
3-7 |
ヘラクレス |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
バイキングA |
2-3 |
大阪RB |
|
11月16日(日) 柴谷野球場 C
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ヒラオ |
2-9 |
ゴールドロジャー |
2 |
09:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
大阪スカイズ |
0-5 |
サムライ倶楽部 |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季準決勝 |
C |
六反北クラブ
|
7-0 |
傾奇者 |
4 |
12:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
ニュードリーム |
1-2 |
S−GORITS |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
パトリオット |
3-8 |
ビアーズ |
|
11月23日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 A
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
マイティーボンジャック |
5-2 |
ラッキーウイナーズ |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
天 授 |
4-0 |
フレンズ |
3 |
11:00 |
夏季大会 |
D |
第一稀元素 |
0-2 |
信 長 |
4 |
12:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
エンジェルキッズ |
3-0 |
No names |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季準決勝 |
C |
ハイテンションBBC |
6-0 |
ヘラクレス |
ページトップ
|
11月30日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
ファンキース |
2-20 |
フォルテシモ |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
D |
SUNRISE |
8-2 |
HND ALCOHOLIC |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
エンジェルキッズ |
0-8 |
クールズ |
4 |
13:30 |
秋季大会優勝戦 |
C |
六反北クラブ |
0-1 |
優勝ハイテンションBBC |
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
11月30日(日) 柴谷野球場 A
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
C |
ナベーズ |
3-5 |
コマヒメ・ベアーズ |
2 |
09:30 |
特別大会 |
C |
ルースト |
2-0 |
傾奇者 |
3 |
11:00 |
夏季大会 |
B |
大阪RB |
@-1 |
信 長 |
4 |
12:30 |
特別大会 |
C |
YOUNG GUNS |
1-4 |
オールドデイズ |
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11月30日(日) 住之江広場B面 B
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
特攻(ブッコミ) |
3-4 |
金 星 |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
D |
ボンバーズ |
6-8 |
s.dash |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
S−GORITS |
2-1 |
バレット |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
3-2 |
ビアーズ |
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
月日(日)
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
月日(日)
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
|