過去の試合結果
|
12月01日(日) 住之江野球場 A−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
スピリタス |
1-0 |
ALL JAPAN |
2 |
10:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
サンデーズ |
4-5 |
ベストオールディーズ |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
フレンズ |
5-1 |
ナベーズ |
4 |
13:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
毘沙門天 |
9-0 |
アイボリー |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
征南グッドフェローズ |
2-1 |
ド ン |
|
12月01日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ドリラーズ |
0-7 |
マイティーボンジャック |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
B |
リアライズ |
1-9 |
フォルテシモ |
3 |
12:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
ノーリアクション |
7-3 |
スプリンターズ |
4 |
13:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
C |
トーマス・クルー |
4-3 |
ルーキーズ |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会準決勝 |
D |
サンダース |
4-0 |
傾奇者 |
ページトップ
|
12月01日(日) 柴谷野球場 B−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
フェニックスBBC |
0-7 |
レッドブレイズ |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季大会準決勝 |
D |
エンドレス |
1-6 |
BLAST |
3 |
11:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
ボンバーズ |
4-3 |
テイカ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
浅香山JACKS |
7-1 |
S-GORITS |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
バレット |
5-6 |
ヒラオ |
|
12月08日(日) 住之江野球場 C−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
傾奇者 |
12-0 |
テンカラーズ |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
K・ポンズ |
2-1 |
スピリタス |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
第一稀元素 |
2-0 |
ブラザーズ |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
B |
征南グッドフェローズ |
1-0 |
New Comer |
5 |
15:00 |
夏季大会優勝戦 |
C |
優勝トーマス・クルー
|
6-0 |
ファンキース |
|
12月08日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 A−G
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
ナイスガイズ |
9-7 |
日立ファンキース |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
マイティーボンジャック |
6-1 |
ラビット |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
大阪RB |
11-0 |
ハリケーン |
4 |
12:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
サムライ倶楽部パートナーズ |
2-4 |
飛 龍 |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
0-7 |
ノーリアクション |
ページトップ
|
12月08日(日) 住之江広場B面 B−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
SANDLOT |
8-1 |
エンジェルキッズ |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
D |
BLAST |
1-7 |
クールズ |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
D |
ベストオールディーズ
|
5-2 |
ボンバーズ |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
D |
レッドブレイズ
|
0-◎ |
毘沙門天 |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
マイティパーヌ |
1-4 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
|
12月15日(日) 住之江野球場 B−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
トーマス・クルー |
5-1 |
サニー・ファイターズ |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会優勝戦 |
D |
BLAST |
2-5 |
優勝サンダース |
ページトップ
|
12月15日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C−G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
特別大会 |
D |
パトリオット |
9-10 |
No names |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
K・ポンズ |
4-7 |
フォルテシモ |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
キングジョー |
1-5 |
バイキングA |
|
12月15日(日) 柴谷野球場 A−G
|
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
2 |
09:30 |
特別大会 |
D |
ロマンスターズ |
7-0 |
銀 狼 |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
浅香山JACKS |
12-2 |
ナイスガイズ |
4 |
12:30 |
秋季大会 |
B |
第一稀元素 |
2-3 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
ページトップ
|
|