過去の試合結果
|
10月07日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
フォアベルツ |
4-3 |
ロマンスターズ |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ルーキーズ |
3-4 |
ウインクールズ |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
ウインベースボールクラブ |
2-6 |
征南グッドフェローズ |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
B |
リスキーダック |
5-1 |
ワールドドリームス |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
キレンジャー |
0-7 |
ベストオールディーズ |
|
10月07日(日) 柴谷野球場 A-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ヘラクレス |
9-3 |
ナベーズ |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
八連隊 |
7-5 |
西口ドリームズ |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
スピリタス |
3-8 |
大阪RB |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
0-4 |
タートルヘッズ |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
パトリオット |
6-5 |
FORCE |
ページトップ
|
10月14日(日) 住之江野球場 B-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
ベストオールディーズ |
10-0 |
アイボリー |
2 |
10:30 |
秋季大会 |
C |
健正会 |
1-11 |
リアライズ |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
征南グッドフェローズ |
0-10 |
信 長 |
4 |
13:30 |
〃 |
B |
住之江スーパーパニック |
1-2 |
K・ポンズ |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
S-GORITS |
2-5 |
サンデーズ |
|
10月14日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
なんちゃってPヤンキース |
5-10 |
BLAST |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
大阪フェニックス |
15-5 |
ドロンコウエスタン |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
大阪RB |
5-1 |
マイティパーヌ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
B |
滝川クリステル |
2-1 |
リスキーダック |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
日立ファンキース |
2-4 |
銀 狼 |
ページトップ
|
10月21日(日) 住吉公園野球場 A-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
マイティーボンジャック |
5-1 |
サンデーズ |
2 |
10:30 |
〃 |
C |
ヘラクレス |
7-4 |
ルースト |
3 |
12:00 |
〃 |
B |
滝川クリステル |
1-6 |
大阪RB |
4 |
13:30 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
エンジェルキッズ |
0-3 |
ノーリアクション |
5 |
15:00 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
13-3 |
スプリンターズ |
ページトップ
|
10月21日(日) 柴谷野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
B |
K・ポンズ |
0-1 |
信 長 |
2 |
09:30 |
秋季特別大会 |
C |
ベイシティライナーズ |
3-15 |
オールドデイズ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
C |
ハリケーン |
8-3 |
ウインクールズ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
パトリオット |
5-10 |
ビアーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
AFOパートナーズ |
6-2 |
テイカ |
|
10月28日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 B-G 雨天中止 |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
一塁側 |
得 点 |
三塁側 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
AFOパートナーズ |
|
エンドレス |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
BLAST |
|
スターマン |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
リアライズ |
|
ホワイトストーン |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
ヘラクレス |
|
ウインクールズ |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季特別大会 |
D |
飛 龍 |
|
大阪フェニックス |
ページトップ
ページトップ
|
|