|
8月7日(日) 住吉公園野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
夏季大会 |
B |
バイキングA |
9-1 |
キングジョー |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
C |
フレンズ |
2-4 |
オールドデイズ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
B |
K・ポンズ |
6-2 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
マイティパーヌ |
11-0 |
バトルヤンキース |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
B |
TKドリームス |
1-4 |
滝川クリステル |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
D |
ギネス |
1-6 |
ディパーズ |
7 |
17:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
フォース |
5-4 |
ディースタイル |
|
8月7日(日) 柴谷野球場 B-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
バレット |
7-0 |
ループス |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
ジーフォース |
7-0 |
マリノス |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
サンデーズ |
0-5 |
タートルヘッズ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
信 長 |
13-0 |
サーファーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
ニュードリーム |
4-7 |
ドリラーズ |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
C |
大阪ルパン |
11-1 |
ジャイアンツ |
7 |
17:00 |
夏季大会 |
D |
ベストオールディーズ |
0-5 |
ナベーズ |
ページトップ
|
8月7日(日) 住之江広場B面 A-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
栗本鐵工加賀屋 |
2-5 |
ラビット |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
住之江区役所 |
0-7 |
アートテックBBC |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
D |
ヒラオ |
7-0 |
マウンテンズ |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
南港ベイサイド |
6-2 |
銀 狼 |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
D |
トーマス・クルー |
7-8 |
エス・ゴリッツ |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
D |
スターマン |
7-5 |
ルーキーズ |
7 |
17:00 |
〃 |
D |
日立ファンキース |
7-0 |
BBスピリット |
|
8月14日(日) お盆休みの為支部の試合はありません |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
|
お盆休み |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
お盆休み |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
お盆休み |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
お盆休み |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
お盆休み |
|
|
|
|
ページトップ
|
8月21日(日) 住吉公園野球場 B-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
09:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ドンキーズ |
6-7 |
チャップリン |
2 |
10:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
C |
オールドデイズ |
7-2 |
ルーズ |
3 |
12:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
リアライズ |
11-0 |
健正会 |
4 |
13:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
B |
滝川クリステル |
3-4 |
K・ポンズ |
5 |
15:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
ホワイトストーン |
5-8 |
大阪ルパン |
|
8月21日(日) 柴谷野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
アイボリー |
2-6 |
スプリンターズ |
2 |
09:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
D |
ディパーズ |
0-4 |
タイセイ |
3 |
11:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
マイティーボンジャック |
1-4 |
スターマン |
4 |
12:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
C |
信 長 |
12-2 |
マイティパーヌ |
5 |
14:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
グーフィーズ |
2-3 |
ブルータス |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
C |
バレット |
7-⑦ |
バトラーズ |
ページトップ
|
8月28日(日) 住之江野球場 C-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
C |
フレンズ |
3-1 |
ヤングガンズ |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
B |
ファンキーズ |
7-0 |
住之江スーパーパニック |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
B |
西 村 |
1-4 |
ワールドドリームス |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
ハイテンションB.B.C |
3-5 |
ウィンクールズ |
5 |
14:00 |
夏季大会優勝戦 |
D |
タイセイ優勝 |
2-0 |
ナベーズ |
|
8月28日(日) 北加賀屋野球場 A-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
大阪フェニックス |
6-7 |
ロマンスターズ |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
B |
スピリタス |
4-3 |
ウィンベースボールクラブ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
C |
住之江パニック |
4-6 |
ラビット |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
D |
ノーリアクション |
2-1 |
南港ベイサイド |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
ラッキーウィナーズ |
9-7 |
ベイシティライナーズ |
6 |
15:30 |
夏季大会準決勝 |
B |
バイキングA |
⓪-0 |
大阪RB |
|
8月28日(日) 住之江広場B面 B-G |
試 合 |
時 間 |
大 会 名 |
級 |
チーム名 |
得 点 |
チーム名 |
1 |
08:00 |
秋季大会 |
D |
ナカサンコーポレーション |
0-7 |
ギネス |
2 |
09:30 |
〃 |
D |
アンビシャス |
0-7 |
ベストオールディーズ |
3 |
11:00 |
〃 |
C |
ハマトラ |
5-6 |
ジェット |
4 |
12:30 |
〃 |
C |
ルーズ |
4-2 |
コマヒメベアーズ |
5 |
14:00 |
〃 |
C |
シーホーク |
4-0 |
バトルヤンキース |
6 |
15:30 |
〃 |
C |
ハリケーン |
7-0 |
ドウジャン |
ページトップ
|
|